Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:35.045 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:35.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:40.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 2:46.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:52.308 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:42.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2:42.673 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 2:45.379 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 2:47.822 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:49.477 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 3:03.647 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 2:48.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:49.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 2:52.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 2:53.684 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:57.696 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:28.136 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2:28.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:28.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:35.876 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 2:36.634 | ||
6 | (3) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:36.675 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 48.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 48.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 50.427 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 49.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 49.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 51.671 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 48.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | 48.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 49.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 50.466 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 48.891 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 50.241 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:24.023 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 47.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 48.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 49.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:03.335 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 49.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:14.674 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 48.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 48.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 48.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 50.351 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:39.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 1:42.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:43.203 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:44.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 1:44.975 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 1:49.031 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:42.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:43.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:45.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 1:51.180 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:41.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:42.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:43.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 1:46.519 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:40.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 1:40.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:41.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:42.914 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 1:41.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 1:41.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:43.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:44.141 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 1:38.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:38.104 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:42.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 1:42.186 |
Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
2. | 115. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2. 6. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 99. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL | 5. 2. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 3. 8. 2. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 97. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1. 7. 13. | 34 | 21 | |
6. | 68. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 7. 3. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 116. | ZHALIALETDINOVA Karina | RUS | 9. 4. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 63. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 6. 5. 8. | 3 | 19 | |
9. | 6. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 4. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
146. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR |