Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:54.981 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:56.068 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 2:55.219 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:56.619 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:55.682 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:56.808 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 3:03.794 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:03.524 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:06.279 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:21.201 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:34.876 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:33.389 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:54.981 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:56.619 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:55.682 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 4. | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:06.279 | |||
5. (12.) | B | 6. | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:34.876 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:56.068 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 2:55.219 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:56.808 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 3:03.794 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:03.524 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 5. | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:21.201 | |||
7. (13.) | B | 7. | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:33.389 |