Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.934 | ||
3. | B | 1. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 3 | 0:47.692 | ||
4. | C | 6. | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 4 | 0:48.145 | |||
5. | A | 3. | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 13 | 5 | 0:48.045 | ||
6. | A | 4. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 8 | 6 | 0:48.180 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3 | 7 | 0:48.562 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 8 | 0:50.092 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:48.925 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:50.365 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:53.225 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:58.538 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:01.190 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | B | 1. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 3 | 0:47.692 | ||
2. (4.) | C | 6. | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 4 | 0:48.145 | |||
3. (6.) | A | 4. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 8 | 6 | 0:48.180 | ||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:48.925 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:53.225 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.934 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 3. | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 13 | 5 | 0:48.045 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3 | 7 | 0:48.562 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 8 | 0:50.092 | ||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:50.365 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:58.538 | |||
7. (13.) | C | 5. | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:01.190 |