Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:03.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 3:03.270 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 3:03.906 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 2:56.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 2:56.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 3:06.295 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:13.296 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 2:53.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 3:02.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:07.917 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 2:44.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 2:44.726 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.167 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:49.104 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 2:50.311 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.016 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 50.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 54.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:03.525 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 51.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 51.807 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.332 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 48.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 50.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 51.512 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 48.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 50.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 50.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.409 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 50.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 50.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 52.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 1:34.504 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 51.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 51.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 53.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.170 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 48.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 49.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 49.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 50.522 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:45.968 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 1:49.931 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 1:50.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:58.837 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 1:52.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:57.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.072 | ||
- | (1) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 1:47.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 1:50.831 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 2:53.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 2:54.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 2:56.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.159 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.621 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:48.658 |
Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 29. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN-PKSE | 2. 3. 2. 2. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 36. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 3. 2. 3. 5. | 52 | 8 | |
4. | 28. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN-PKSE | 5. 4. 4. 3. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 35. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | 6. 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
6. | 2. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 5. 8. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 1. | OROSZ Beáta | HUN-BKDSE | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
8. | 3. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 9. 8. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 27. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |