Romanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:59.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:02.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU | 3:26.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | ZDRENGHEA CRISTINA | ROU | 3:32.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | LASCU ANDREEA | ROU | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 52.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 52.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ZDRENGHEA CRISTINA | ROU | 1:02.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU | 1:03.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | LASCU ANDREEA | ROU | 1:28.700 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:56.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:01.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ZDRENGHEA CRISTINA | ROU | 2:06.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU | 2:14.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | LASCU ANDREEA | ROU | 2:32.260 |
Romanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 45. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 17. | ZDRENGHEA CRISTINA | ROU | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 74. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 16. | LASCU ANDREEA | ROU | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 45. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 17. | ZDRENGHEA CRISTINA | ROU | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. (4.) | 74. | AL-SAGBAN Iasmin | ROU | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (5.) | 16. | LASCU ANDREEA | ROU | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 46. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 |