Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:14.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.143 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:20.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.873 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:19.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:30.910 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Polfinal 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:17.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.458 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:22.538 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.253 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:14.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.295 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:11.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.044 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.417 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 48.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 49.952 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 47.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.211 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 54.963 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.631 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 49.127 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:08.401 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.401 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.343 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 50.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:33.157 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
4. | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 8. 3. | 13 | 11 | |
5. | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 6. 4. | 8 | 10 | |
6. | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 | |
7. | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
8. | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 9. 6. | 15 | ||
9. | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 7. 9. | 16 | ||
10. | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
12. | 17. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 6. 4. | 8 | 10 | |
5. (7.) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. (8.) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 9. 6. | 15 | ||
7. (9.) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 7. 9. | 16 | ||
8. (10.) | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
9. (11.) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
10. (12.) | 17. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 8. 3. | 13 | 11 | |
2. (6.) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 |