Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.864 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:44.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 2:46.765 | ||
5 | (6) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:47.238 | ||
6 | (1) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 3:03.863 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:35.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:38.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:39.038 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:47.133 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.806 | ||
- | (6) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:45.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:45.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:46.015 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:46.156 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.909 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:39.436 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:39.525 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:42.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 2:48.784 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:57.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:58.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:59.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 3:00.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 3:01.634 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 3:20.449 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:39.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:40.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.505 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:41.552 | ||
6 | (2) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:44.005 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 45.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 45.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 49.624 | ||
- | (4) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 45.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 46.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 49.409 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 44.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.369 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 45.937 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 46.225 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 43.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 45.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 46.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 46.861 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.994 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 43.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 43.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 48.283 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 43.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 43.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 45.129 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 47.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 49.159 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 49.471 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.724 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 45.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 47.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:43.753 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 44.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 45.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 50.792 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.921 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 43.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 43.958 | ||
- | (2) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:39.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:39.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:41.855 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:42.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 1:44.215 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | - | penalized | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.440 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.735 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:41.329 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:42.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 1:55.080 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:38.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:40.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:03.477 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:42.545 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:40.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:41.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:42.002 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:38.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:39.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 1:40.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:55.971 | ||
- | (4) | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:32.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:34.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:35.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:56.748 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:42.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:42.737 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:04.413 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:34.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:34.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.069 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 149. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1. 4. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 132. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 3. 2. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 70. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 4. 2. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 29. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2. 5. 19. | 21 | 26 | |
6. | 51. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8. 19. 4. | 8 | 31 | |
7. | 95. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 5. 6. 9. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 78. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 6. 11. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 180. | EREN Inan | TUR | 11. 8. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 60. | IVANCHENKO Roman | UKR-KHV | 9. 7. 16. | 32 | ||
11. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 61. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 15. 9. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 181. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 19. 14. 6. | 39 | ||
15. | 131. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 105. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 10. 17. 15. | 42 | ||
17. | 179. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 16. 12. 14. | 42 | ||
18. | 182. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 17. 15. 17. | 49 |