Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:48.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.779 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.587 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:57.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 3:04.953 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:42.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:43.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:48.527 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:50.848 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 3:22.635 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:46.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:46.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:47.152 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:47.398 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.434 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:14.790 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:42.591 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:11.079 | ||
4 | (7) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3:11.392 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (4) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:34.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:34.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:35.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:39.613 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:40.085 | ||
6 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.088 | ||
7 | (7) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:34.023 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:34.814 | |||
3. | 3. | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:35.677 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:39.613 | |||
5. | 5. | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:40.085 | |||
6. | 6. | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:41.088 | |||
7. | 7. | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:49.779 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:41.340 | |||
9. | 2. | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:42.591 | ||||
10. | 3. | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:50.848 | ||||
11. | 4. | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 11 | 2:57.944 | ||||
12. | 5. | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:48.527 | ||||
13. | 6. | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:50.609 | ||||
14. | - | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:56.587 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:58.434 | ||||
16. | 6. | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:04.953 | ||||
17. | 6. | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:14.790 | ||||
18. | 6. | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 18 | 3:22.635 |