Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:48.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 2:00.610 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:48.048 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.932 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:52.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:56.394 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 2:03.465 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:49.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:50.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:51.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.073 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:42.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:42.816 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.536 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:46.148 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.909 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:50.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:51.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:43.515 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:44.479 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:50.075 | |||
3. | 3. | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:42.702 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.911 | |||
5. | 5. | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.816 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:46.148 | |||
7. | 2. | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:46.446 | |||
8. | 3. | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:44.691 | |||
9. | - | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:48.847 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:48.048 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:48.975 | ||||
12. | 3. | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:56.394 | ||||
13. | 4. | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:50.012 | ||||
14. | 4. | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:03.465 | ||||
15. | 4. | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:00.610 | ||||
- | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |