|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.869 (19.869) | [2] 34.057 (14.188) | [3] 46.435 (12.378) | [4] 56.598 (10.163) | [5] 1:06.549 (9.951) | [6] 1:16.782 (10.233) | [7] 1:27.052 (10.270) | [8] 1:37.458 (10.406) | [9] 1:47.913 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 1:47.913 |
|
2 |
(5) |
6. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.228 (20.228) | [2] 34.317 (14.089) | [3] 46.739 (12.422) | [4] 57.186 (10.447) | [5] 1:06.942 (9.756) | [6] 1:16.970 (10.028) | [7] 1:27.197 (10.227) | [8] 1:37.580 (10.383) | [9] 1:48.029 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:48.029 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.055 (20.055) | [2] 34.312 (14.257) | [3] 46.793 (12.481) | [4] 57.384 (10.591) | [5] 1:07.315 (9.931) | [6] 1:17.510 (10.195) | [7] 1:27.748 (10.238) | [8] 1:38.219 (10.471) | [9] 1:48.975 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:48.975 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.971 (19.971) | [2] 34.166 (14.195) | [3] 46.587 (12.421) | [4] 57.138 (10.551) | [5] 1:07.241 (10.103) | [6] 1:17.517 (10.276) | [7] 1:28.023 (10.506) | [8] 1:38.846 (10.823) | [9] 1:50.012 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 1:50.012 |
|
5 |
(3) |
177. |
ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.721 (19.721) | [2] 33.843 (14.122) | [3] 46.480 (12.637) | [4] 58.377 (11.897) | [5] 1:10.072 (11.695) | [6] 1:22.039 (11.967) | [7] 1:34.398 (12.359) | [8] 1:47.273 (12.875) | [9] 2:00.610 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 2:00.610 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 25.479 (10.828) | [3] 36.323 (10.844) | [4] 47.400 (11.077) | [5] 58.973 (11.573) | [6] 1:10.496 (11.523) | [7] 1:21.835 (11.339) | [8] 1:33.230 (11.395) | [9] 1:44.479 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 1:44.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.752 (14.752) | [2] 25.598 (10.846) | [3] 36.494 (10.896) | [4] 47.487 (10.993) | [5] 59.071 (11.584) | [6] 1:10.643 (11.572) | [7] 1:21.948 (11.305) | [8] 1:33.375 (11.427) | [9] 1:44.691 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:44.691 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.296 (10.866) | [3] 36.306 (11.010) | [4] 47.790 (11.484) | [5] 59.376 (11.586) | [6] 1:11.591 (12.215) | [7] 1:23.935 (12.344) | [8] 1:36.140 (12.205) | [9] 1:48.048 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 1:48.048 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 26.006 (11.146) | [3] 37.012 (11.006) | [4] 48.258 (11.246) | [5] 1:20.361 (32.103) | [6] 1:39.109 (18.748) | [7] 1:54.087 (14.978) | [8] 2:10.739 (16.652) | [9] 20:13:56.408 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.716 (18.716) | [2] 32.024 (13.308) | [3] 44.574 (12.550) | [4] 56.014 (11.440) | [5] 1:06.330 (10.316) | [6] 1:16.646 (10.316) | [7] 1:27.271 (10.625) | [8] 1:37.902 (10.631) | [9] 1:48.648 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:48.648 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.953 (18.953) | [2] 32.275 (13.322) | [3] 44.916 (12.641) | [4] 56.343 (11.427) | [5] 1:07.067 (10.724) | [6] 1:17.392 (10.325) | [7] 1:27.581 (10.189) | [8] 1:38.085 (10.504) | [9] 1:48.847 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 1:48.847 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.932 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.613 (18.613) | [2] 31.932 (13.319) | [3] 44.435 (12.503) | [4] 55.935 (11.500) | [5] 1:13.069 (17.134) | [6] 1:25.701 (12.632) | [7] 1:36.430 (10.729) | [8] 1:47.963 (11.533) | [9] 1:59.932 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:59.932 |
|
4 |
(1) |
172. |
KUKIELSKI Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.537 (19.537) | [2] 32.806 (13.269) | [3] 45.930 (13.124) | [4] 59.674 (13.744) | [5] 1:13.187 (13.513) | [6] 1:27.004 (13.817) | [7] 1:41.286 (14.282) | [8] 1:55.946 (14.660) | [9] 2:12.741 (16.795) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
67. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.814 (18.814) | [2] 31.735 (12.921) | [3] 44.517 (12.782) | [4] 57.004 (12.487) | [5] 1:08.405 (11.401) | [6] 1:19.620 (11.215) | [7] 1:30.811 (11.191) | [8] 1:41.858 (11.047) | [9] 1:52.223 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:52.223 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.921 (18.921) | [2] 31.815 (12.894) | [3] 44.617 (12.802) | [4] 57.132 (12.515) | [5] 1:08.475 (11.343) | [6] 1:19.719 (11.244) | [7] 1:30.923 (11.204) | [8] 1:41.984 (11.061) | [9] 1:52.536 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 1:52.536 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
SZKUDLAREK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:56.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.934 (18.934) | [2] 31.961 (13.027) | [3] 44.754 (12.793) | [4] 57.271 (12.517) | [5] 1:08.811 (11.540) | [6] 1:20.326 (11.515) | [7] 1:32.182 (11.856) | [8] 1:44.345 (12.163) | [9] 1:56.394 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 1:56.394 |
|
4 |
(2) |
178. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.634 (18.634) | [2] 31.598 (12.964) | [3] 44.394 (12.796) | [4] 57.238 (12.844) | [5] 1:09.801 (12.563) | [6] 1:23.077 (13.276) | [7] 1:36.972 (13.895) | [8] 1:50.399 (13.427) | [9] 2:03.465 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 2:03.465 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.736 (23.736) | [2] 38.160 (14.424) | [3] 48.884 (10.724) | [4] 59.068 (10.184) | [5] 1:09.286 (10.218) | [6] 1:19.312 (10.026) | [7] 1:29.390 (10.078) | [8] 1:39.601 (10.211) | [9] 1:49.957 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 1:49.957 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.883 (23.883) | [2] 37.290 (13.407) | [3] 48.391 (11.101) | [4] 58.953 (10.562) | [5] 1:09.316 (10.363) | [6] 1:19.442 (10.126) | [7] 1:29.596 (10.154) | [8] 1:39.771 (10.175) | [9] 1:50.075 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:50.075 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.870 (23.870) | [2] 38.579 (14.709) | [3] 49.212 (10.633) | [4] 59.553 (10.341) | [5] 1:09.494 (9.941) | [6] 1:19.655 (10.161) | [7] 1:30.075 (10.420) | [8] 1:40.774 (10.699) | [9] 1:51.388 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:51.388 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.981 (23.981) | [2] 38.279 (14.298) | [3] 49.025 (10.746) | [4] 59.162 (10.137) | [5] 1:09.430 (10.268) | [6] 1:20.115 (10.685) | [7] 1:30.496 (10.381) | [8] 1:40.980 (10.484) | [9] 1:51.542 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 1:51.542 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.077 (24.077) | [2] 38.369 (14.292) | [3] 49.161 (10.792) | [4] 59.709 (10.548) | [5] 1:09.849 (10.140) | [6] 1:20.198 (10.349) | [7] 1:30.648 (10.450) | [8] 1:41.479 (10.831) | [9] 1:53.073 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 1:53.073 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.758 (18.758) | [2] 29.645 (10.887) | [3] 40.263 (10.618) | [4] 50.796 (10.533) | [5] 1:01.045 (10.249) | [6] 1:11.277 (10.232) | [7] 1:21.686 (10.409) | [8] 1:32.219 (10.533) | [9] 1:42.702 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 1:42.702 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.790 (18.790) | [2] 29.855 (11.065) | [3] 40.391 (10.536) | [4] 50.889 (10.498) | [5] 1:01.167 (10.278) | [6] 1:11.401 (10.234) | [7] 1:21.790 (10.389) | [8] 1:32.331 (10.541) | [9] 1:42.816 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 1:42.816 |
|
3 |
(5) |
59. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.938 (18.938) | [2] 29.963 (11.025) | [3] 40.503 (10.540) | [4] 51.088 (10.585) | [5] 1:01.506 (10.418) | [6] 1:11.842 (10.336) | [7] 1:22.296 (10.454) | [8] 1:32.929 (10.633) | [9] 1:43.911 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 1:43.911 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.519 (18.519) | [2] 29.552 (11.033) | [3] 40.160 (10.608) | [4] 50.738 (10.578) | [5] 1:01.195 (10.457) | [6] 1:11.735 (10.540) | [7] 1:22.635 (10.900) | [8] 1:33.896 (11.261) | [9] 1:45.536 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:45.536 |
|
- |
(4) |
63. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.613 (18.613) | [2] 1:04.243 (45.630) | [3] 1:14.326 (10.083) | [4] 1:25.102 (10.776) | [5] 8:49:45.369 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.051 (14.051) | [2] 24.570 (10.519) | [3] 35.353 (10.783) | [4] 46.354 (11.001) | [5] 57.803 (11.449) | [6] 1:09.836 (12.033) | [7] 1:22.239 (12.403) | [8] 1:34.611 (12.372) | [9] 1:46.148 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:46.148 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 25.361 (10.072) | [3] 35.992 (10.631) | [4] 46.851 (10.859) | [5] 58.039 (11.188) | [6] 1:10.041 (12.002) | [7] 1:22.390 (12.349) | [8] 1:34.714 (12.324) | [9] 1:46.446 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:46.446 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.682 (14.682) | [2] 25.160 (10.478) | [3] 35.839 (10.679) | [4] 46.883 (11.044) | [5] 58.432 (11.549) | [6] 1:10.297 (11.865) | [7] 1:22.592 (12.295) | [8] 1:35.173 (12.581) | [9] 1:47.909 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:47.909 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.676 (18.676) | [2] 33.939 (15.263) | [3] 48.338 (14.399) | [4] 1:00.985 (12.647) | [5] 1:10.765 (9.780) | [6] 1:20.386 (9.621) | [7] 1:30.074 (9.688) | [8] 1:40.174 (10.100) | [9] 1:50.365 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 1:50.365 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.766 (18.766) | [2] 34.084 (15.318) | [3] 48.493 (14.409) | [4] 1:01.303 (12.810) | [5] 1:10.952 (9.649) | [6] 1:20.466 (9.514) | [7] 1:30.173 (9.707) | [8] 1:40.279 (10.106) | [9] 1:50.494 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 1:50.494 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.851 (18.851) | [2] 34.201 (15.350) | [3] 48.616 (14.415) | [4] 1:01.126 (12.510) | [5] 1:10.975 (9.849) | [6] 1:20.675 (9.700) | [7] 1:30.579 (9.904) | [8] 1:41.003 (10.424) | [9] 1:51.678 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:51.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.113 (19.113) | [2] 34.496 (15.383) | [3] 48.691 (14.195) | [4] 1:01.331 (12.640) | [5] 1:11.516 (10.185) | [6] 1:21.402 (9.886) | [7] 1:31.687 (10.285) | [8] 1:42.410 (10.723) | [9] 1:53.697 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 1:53.697 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.952 (18.952) | [2] 34.384 (15.432) | [3] 48.792 (14.408) | [4] 1:01.433 (12.641) | [5] 1:11.528 (10.095) | [6] 1:21.664 (10.136) | [7] 2:12.233 (50.569) | [8] 2:31.093 (18.860) | [9] 2:43.515 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 2:43.515 |
|