Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 52.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 55.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:03.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 49.909 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 47.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 54.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.397 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 50.352 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:04.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:06.076 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:12.213 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 67. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.289 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.270 | |||
3. | 3. | 6. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:47.077 | |||
4. | 4. | 64. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.180 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 65. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.515 | |||
6. | 2. | 90. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:49.909 | |||
7. | 3. | 68. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.710 | |||
8. | 4. | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:47.779 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 63. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:49.933 | ||||
10. | - | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.589 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 7. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:52.555 | ||||
12. | 3. | 91. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:52.796 | ||||
13. | 4. | 178. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:55.150 | ||||
14. | 4. | 172. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:03.307 | ||||
15. | 4. | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 5. | 177. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 5. | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 57. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |