Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:51.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:51.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.264 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3:04.112 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:17.061 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:28.287 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:59.138 | ||
2 | (6) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:00.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:16.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.686 | ||
- | (5) | 96. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:06.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:06.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | LIPIŃSKI Antoni | POL-BLYSKT | 3:23.273 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 4:02.341 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.724 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:47.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:51.992 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3:24.139 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.869 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:51.032 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:52.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:02.070 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 141. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:43.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.420 | ||
4 | (7) | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.563 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:01.222 | ||
6 | (4) | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:02.267 | ||
- | (6) | 22. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:41.860 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.289 | ||
3 | (7) | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:42.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.994 | ||
6 | (2) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.218 | ||
7 | (6) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:41.860 | |||
2. | 2. | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:42.289 | |||
3. | 3. | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:42.501 | |||
4. | 4. | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:43.931 | |||
5. | 5. | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:43.994 | |||
6. | 6. | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:44.234 | |||
7. | 7. | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:51.032 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 87. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:51.992 | ||||
9. | 5. | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:47.724 | ||||
10. | 5. | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:51.803 | ||||
11. | 6. | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:59.138 | ||||
12. | - | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:47.748 | ||||
13. | - | 141. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3:12.643 | ||||
14. | - | 22. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 14 | 3:04.112 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | 95. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:16.140 | ||||
16. | 4. | 49. | LIPIŃSKI Antoni | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 3:23.273 | ||||
17. | 5. | 98. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:17.061 | ||||
18. | 5. | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 18 | 3:24.139 | ||||
19. | 5. | 39. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 3:33.686 | ||||
20. | 5. | 41. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 4:02.341 | ||||
21. | 6. | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:28.287 | ||||
22. | 6. | 45. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 96. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |