Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | LIPIŃSKI Antoni | POL-BLYSKT | 59.798 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.651 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 57.553 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.156 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.050 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.100 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 54.208 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.867 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.297 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 57.887 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.523 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.299 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.928 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:20.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.035 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.456 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.104 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.124 | |||
3. | 3. | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.257 | |||
4. | 4. | 151. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:47.456 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 94. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:47.243 | ||||
6. | 3. | 89. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:50.648 | ||||
7. | 4. | 96. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:48.100 | ||||
8. | 4. | 93. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:48.131 | ||||
9. | 5. | 88. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.468 | ||||
10. | 5. | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:49.035 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 97. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:48.488 | ||||
12. | 3. | 87. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:48.651 | ||||
13. | 3. | 95. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:51.651 | ||||
14. | 3. | 22. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:52.784 | ||||
15. | 3. | 98. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:57.887 | ||||
16. | 4. | 141. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:54.208 | ||||
17. | 4. | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:57.553 | ||||
18. | 4. | 49. | LIPIŃSKI Antoni | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 0:59.798 | ||||
19. | 4. | 39. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:05.050 | ||||
20. | 4. | 140. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 1:09.523 | ||||
21. | 5. | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:02.156 | ||||
22. | 5. | 41. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 1:11.867 | ||||
23. | 5. | 45. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:17.299 |