|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.672 (22.672) | [2] 36.812 (14.140) | [3] 48.642 (11.830) | [4] 59.412 (10.770) | [5] 1:10.079 (10.667) | [6] 1:20.641 (10.562) | [7] 1:31.176 (10.535) | [8] 1:41.705 (10.529) | [9] 1:52.497 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:52.497 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.804 (22.804) | [2] 36.946 (14.142) | [3] 48.521 (11.575) | [4] 59.543 (11.022) | [5] 1:10.179 (10.636) | [6] 1:20.786 (10.607) | [7] 1:31.516 (10.730) | [8] 1:42.293 (10.777) | [9] 1:52.975 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 1:52.975 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.092 (23.092) | [2] 36.692 (13.600) | [3] 48.628 (11.936) | [4] 59.697 (11.069) | [5] 1:10.339 (10.642) | [6] 1:20.908 (10.569) | [7] 1:31.658 (10.750) | [8] 1:42.449 (10.791) | [9] 1:53.175 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 1:53.175 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.968 (22.968) | [2] 37.017 (14.049) | [3] 48.797 (11.780) | [4] 1:00.226 (11.429) | [5] 1:11.202 (10.976) | [6] 1:22.849 (11.647) | [7] 1:35.624 (12.775) | [8] 1:49.005 (13.381) | [9] 2:02.048 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 2:02.048 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.265 (20.265) | [2] 34.448 (14.183) | [3] 47.569 (13.121) | [4] 1:00.177 (12.608) | [5] 1:10.397 (10.220) | [6] 1:20.354 (9.957) | [7] 1:30.620 (10.266) | [8] 1:41.253 (10.633) | [9] 1:51.860 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:51.860 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.536 (20.536) | [2] 34.653 (14.117) | [3] 47.754 (13.101) | [4] 1:00.358 (12.604) | [5] 1:10.565 (10.207) | [6] 1:20.463 (9.898) | [7] 1:30.791 (10.328) | [8] 1:41.398 (10.607) | [9] 1:52.006 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 1:52.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:54.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.115 (20.115) | [2] 34.293 (14.178) | [3] 47.428 (13.135) | [4] 1:00.247 (12.819) | [5] 1:11.081 (10.834) | [6] 1:21.518 (10.437) | [7] 1:32.457 (10.939) | [8] 1:43.483 (11.026) | [9] 1:54.420 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 1:54.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.618 (20.618) | [2] 34.771 (14.153) | [3] 47.910 (13.139) | [4] 1:00.506 (12.596) | [5] 1:11.325 (10.819) | [6] 1:21.720 (10.395) | [7] 1:32.603 (10.883) | [8] 1:43.910 (11.307) | [9] 1:56.025 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 1:56.025 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.882 (20.882) | [2] 34.912 (14.030) | [3] 48.017 (13.105) | [4] 1:00.660 (12.643) | [5] 1:11.681 (11.021) | [6] 1:22.858 (11.177) | [7] 1:34.935 (12.077) | [8] 1:47.794 (12.859) | [9] 2:01.499 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 2:01.499 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:08.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.880 (24.880) | [2] 46.353 (21.473) | [3] 1:02.237 (15.884) | [4] 1:15.612 (13.375) | [5] 1:27.671 (12.059) | [6] 1:38.057 (10.386) | [7] 1:48.870 (10.813) | [8] 1:58.997 (10.127) | [9] 2:08.713 (9.716) Official Finish Time: 2:08.713 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:08.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.305 (24.305) | [2] 46.015 (21.710) | [3] 1:02.391 (16.376) | [4] 1:15.764 (13.373) | [5] 1:27.678 (11.914) | [6] 1:37.974 (10.296) | [7] 1:48.841 (10.867) | [8] 1:59.102 (10.261) | [9] 2:08.789 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 2:08.789 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:28.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.638 (24.638) | [2] 46.320 (21.682) | [3] 1:02.704 (16.384) | [4] 1:15.989 (13.285) | [5] 1:28.032 (12.043) | [6] 1:38.628 (10.596) | [7] 1:49.384 (10.756) | [8] 2:00.350 (10.966) | [9] 2:28.764 (28.414) Official Finish Time: 2:28.764 |
|
- |
(3) |
68. |
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
131. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.358 (14.358) | [2] 24.708 (10.350) | [3] 35.078 (10.370) | [4] 45.794 (10.716) | [5] 56.098 (10.304) | [6] 1:06.646 (10.548) | [7] 1:17.285 (10.639) | [8] 1:28.152 (10.867) | [9] 1:37.984 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 1:37.984 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 24.600 (10.349) | [3] 34.994 (10.394) | [4] 45.682 (10.688) | [5] 56.000 (10.318) | [6] 1:06.568 (10.568) | [7] 1:17.173 (10.605) | [8] 1:28.124 (10.951) | [9] 1:39.020 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:39.020 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.148 (14.148) | [2] 24.447 (10.299) | [3] 34.849 (10.402) | [4] 45.554 (10.705) | [5] 56.348 (10.794) | [6] 1:06.785 (10.437) | [7] 1:17.395 (10.610) | [8] 1:28.351 (10.956) | [9] 1:39.148 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 1:39.148 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 25.206 (10.359) | [3] 35.685 (10.479) | [4] 46.775 (11.090) | [5] 57.870 (11.095) | [6] 1:09.444 (11.574) | [7] 1:21.492 (12.048) | [8] 1:34.065 (12.573) | [9] 1:46.208 (12.143) Official Finish Time: 1:46.208 |
|
5 |
(3) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 25.664 (10.438) | [3] 36.279 (10.615) | [4] 47.432 (11.153) | [5] 59.544 (12.112) | [6] 1:12.640 (13.096) | [7] 1:26.936 (14.296) | [8] 1:42.152 (15.216) | [9] 1:55.488 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:55.488 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 26.272 (11.092) | [3] 36.229 (9.957) | [4] 46.187 (9.958) | [5] 56.559 (10.372) | [6] 1:06.868 (10.309) | [7] 1:17.345 (10.477) | [8] 1:27.790 (10.445) | [9] 1:38.011 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:38.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 26.355 (10.988) | [3] 36.044 (9.689) | [4] 46.069 (10.025) | [5] 56.421 (10.352) | [6] 1:06.759 (10.338) | [7] 1:17.189 (10.430) | [8] 1:27.751 (10.562) | [9] 1:38.176 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 1:38.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 26.402 (11.093) | [3] 36.618 (10.216) | [4] 46.839 (10.221) | [5] 57.443 (10.604) | [6] 1:08.372 (10.929) | [7] 1:19.363 (10.991) | [8] 1:30.694 (11.331) | [9] 1:42.079 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:42.079 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:47.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 24.829 (10.562) | [3] 35.478 (10.649) | [4] 46.491 (11.013) | [5] 57.147 (10.656) | [6] 1:08.420 (11.273) | [7] 1:20.925 (12.505) | [8] 1:33.946 (13.021) | [9] 1:47.264 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:47.264 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 26.599 (11.073) | [3] 37.059 (10.460) | [4] 47.784 (10.725) | [5] 58.952 (11.168) | [6] 1:10.919 (11.967) | [7] 1:23.205 (12.286) | [8] 1:35.813 (12.608) | [9] 1:48.365 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 1:48.365 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.082 (11.843) | [3] 39.514 (11.432) | [4] 51.177 (11.663) | [5] 1:02.431 (11.254) | [6] 1:13.967 (11.536) | [7] 1:26.831 (12.864) | [8] 1:38.753 (11.922) | [9] 1:50.179 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:50.179 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 27.939 (11.826) | [3] 39.428 (11.489) | [4] 51.047 (11.619) | [5] 1:02.153 (11.106) | [6] 1:13.854 (11.701) | [7] 1:26.819 (12.965) | [8] 1:39.333 (12.514) | [9] 1:51.559 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 1:51.559 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.009 (16.009) | [2] 27.806 (11.797) | [3] 39.292 (11.486) | [4] 51.018 (11.726) | [5] 1:03.277 (12.259) | [6] 1:15.767 (12.490) | [7] 1:28.951 (13.184) | [8] 1:42.903 (13.952) | [9] 1:57.486 (14.583) Official Finish Time: 1:57.486 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.351 (24.351) | [2] 39.550 (15.199) | [3] 52.441 (12.891) | [4] 1:04.684 (12.243) | [5] 1:15.068 (10.384) | [6] 1:25.440 (10.372) | [7] 1:36.011 (10.571) | [8] 1:46.825 (10.814) | [9] 1:57.529 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:57.529 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.760 (24.760) | [2] 39.864 (15.104) | [3] 52.630 (12.766) | [4] 1:04.667 (12.037) | [5] 1:15.241 (10.574) | [6] 1:25.535 (10.294) | [7] 1:36.141 (10.606) | [8] 1:46.996 (10.855) | [9] 1:57.678 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:57.678 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:57.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.583 (24.583) | [2] 39.710 (15.127) | [3] 52.522 (12.812) | [4] 1:04.811 (12.289) | [5] 1:15.552 (10.741) | [6] 1:25.768 (10.216) | [7] 1:36.349 (10.581) | [8] 1:47.110 (10.761) | [9] 1:57.820 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:57.820 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.878 (24.878) | [2] 39.998 (15.120) | [3] 52.776 (12.778) | [4] 1:05.057 (12.281) | [5] 1:15.668 (10.611) | [6] 1:26.403 (10.735) | [7] 1:37.415 (11.012) | [8] 1:48.906 (11.491) | [9] 2:00.405 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 2:00.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:04.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.141 (24.141) | [2] 39.395 (15.254) | [3] 52.328 (12.933) | [4] 1:04.641 (12.313) | [5] 1:15.685 (11.044) | [6] 1:26.889 (11.204) | [7] 1:38.831 (11.942) | [8] 1:51.711 (12.880) | [9] 2:04.955 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 2:04.955 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.471 (20.471) | [2] 37.454 (16.983) | [3] 49.234 (11.780) | [4] 58.634 (9.400) | [5] 1:08.106 (9.472) | [6] 1:17.630 (9.524) | [7] 1:27.449 (9.819) | [8] 1:37.501 (10.052) | [9] 1:47.293 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 1:47.293 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.219 (20.219) | [2] 37.326 (17.107) | [3] 49.130 (11.804) | [4] 58.854 (9.724) | [5] 1:08.249 (9.395) | [6] 1:17.878 (9.629) | [7] 1:27.720 (9.842) | [8] 1:37.827 (10.107) | [9] 1:48.026 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 1:48.026 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.664 (20.664) | [2] 37.746 (17.082) | [3] 49.380 (11.634) | [4] 59.278 (9.898) | [5] 1:09.101 (9.823) | [6] 1:18.769 (9.668) | [7] 1:28.754 (9.985) | [8] 1:39.563 (10.809) | [9] 1:50.509 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:50.509 |
|
4 |
(5) |
102. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.670 (20.670) | [2] 37.538 (16.868) | [3] 49.066 (11.528) | [4] 59.489 (10.423) | [5] 1:09.286 (9.797) | [6] 1:18.903 (9.617) | [7] 1:29.035 (10.132) | [8] 1:39.650 (10.615) | [9] 1:50.653 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:50.653 |
|
5 |
(1) |
131. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:26.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.322 (20.322) | [2] 37.203 (16.881) | [3] 48.989 (11.786) | [4] 1:13.440 (24.451) | [5] 1:31.122 (17.682) | [6] 1:47.076 (15.954) | [7] 2:01.013 (13.937) | [8] 2:14.073 (13.060) | [9] 2:26.197 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 2:26.197 |
|