27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:52.431 | ||
2 | (7) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:54.881 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:55.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:55.831 | ||
6 | (2) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.626 | ||
7 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:08.258 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:12.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:19.567 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:19.591 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:19.862 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:35.784 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:02.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 3:03.602 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:08.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:08.928 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.786 | ||
7 | (7) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:24.447 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:47.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:59.602 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:13.250 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 2:47.416 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:50.541 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:51.377 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.276 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:54.881 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 3:13.250 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 2:59.626 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 2:55.675 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 2:55.831 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 10 | 3:08.578 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:08.258 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:12.786 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3:24.447 |