27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:56.326 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:54.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.876 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:55.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:56.499 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.717 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:59.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.527 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:49.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:50.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:50.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.755 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:06.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:07.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.533 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:00.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.778 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:44.558 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.740 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:45.145 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.476 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:54.665 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:46.393 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:51.323 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:45.824 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:47.987 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:49.886 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:50.480 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:50.538 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 2:08.755 |