27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 50.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.476 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.442 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 49.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 49.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 51.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.836 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 51.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 53.132 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.239 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 49.623 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 53.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 59.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:07.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.668 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 52.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:00.548 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.754 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:45.662 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.642 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:46.670 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 91. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.754 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 114. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.604 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.646 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 7. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.623 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 124. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:50.239 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 92. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:52.476 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 23. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:51.473 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 80. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:53.836 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 57. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:53.132 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 8. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:00.442 |