Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3:16.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:16.924 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.503 | ||
5 | (7) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.514 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:28.055 | ||
- | (5) | 41. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:26.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:27.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:35.766 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:41.968 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 4:02.806 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:21.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:28.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:29.882 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3:05.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:07.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:11.654 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:13.258 | ||
5 | (2) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:20.393 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:24.201 | ||
7 | (7) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:26.057 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 3:05.846 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 3:07.055 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 3:11.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 3:13.258 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 3:16.924 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 3:24.201 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:26.057 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 3:11.046 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 3:11.091 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:21.072 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 3:28.479 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:29.882 |