Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:46.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:02.702 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.167 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:00.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:06.425 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:54.440 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:56.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.462 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:47.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.106 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:34.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.647 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:01.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:11.329 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.229 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.088 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:02.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:02.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.504 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:47.489 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:34.986 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:47.940 | ||
4. | A | - | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 4 | 1:33.178 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:41.024 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:46.229 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:46.328 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:54.879 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:48.690 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:54.128 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:01.223 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12 | 2:00.117 |