Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 47.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 54.963 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 57.763 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.833 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 51.764 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 46.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.192 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 59.404 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 53.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 56.774 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:09.865 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.236 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 46.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.871 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:46.589 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.021 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:47.515 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 102. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.061 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.326 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 107. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:48.011 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 42. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.833 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 103. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.192 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 87. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:52.605 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:51.764 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 73. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:56.774 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 40. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:54.963 |