Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:49.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 1:50.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.097 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.466 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.296 | ||
6 | (4) | 114. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.146 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 1:50.828 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:52.359 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-TRGSE | 1:54.086 | ||
6 | (4) | 46. | SCHLIMPERT Mirco | GER-EVD | 2:03.868 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 46. | SCHLIMPERT Mirco | GER-EVD | 1:49.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.084 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:49.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 1:50.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.517 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-TRGSE | 1:50.817 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:39.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.378 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 1:41.168 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:41.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 1:41.818 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.050 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 48.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 49.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 51.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 52.062 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 48.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 51.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-TRGSE | 52.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SCHLIMPERT Mirco | GER-EVD | 1:04.027 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 49.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 50.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 50.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 56.026 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 48.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 49.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 50.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 50.206 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 47.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 48.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 50.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 52.034 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 50.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 50.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 51.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 51.432 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 48.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 48.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 48.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 48.697 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 1:23.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 1:24.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 1:26.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SCHLIMPERT Mirco | GER-EVD | 1:33.492 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:21.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.610 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:26.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-TRGSE | 1:28.659 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:22.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 1:22.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.152 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 1:30.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:32.111 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.937 | ||
- | (4) | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 1:21.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.775 | ||
- | (1) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | DQ. | team skating | |
- | (2) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | DQ. | team skating | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:35.140 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 2:36.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 2:36.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 2:39.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.902 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 3:22.171 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1. 1. 3. 1. | 102 | 5 | |
2. | 128. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 2. 3. 2. 2. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 146. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK-TRN | 3. 2. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
4. | 140. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 5. 4. 4. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 23. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 4. 5. 5. 6. | 11 | 14 | |
6. | 55. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 7. 5. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 129. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 61. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 22. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 46. | SCHLIMPERT Mirco | GER-EVD | 7. 12. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 139. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-TRGSE | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 114. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 11. 11. 12. | 34 |