ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:57.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:01.123 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:01.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 3:04.700 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:37.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:47.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:54.320 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:56.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:58.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 2:58.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 3:10.378 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:44.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:45.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:51.384 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:57.212 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.020 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:16.196 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 51.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 53.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 55.892 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 50.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 52.898 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 53.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 54.111 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 49.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 54.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 50.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 52.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 53.249 | ||
- | (2) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 53.383 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 53.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 54.911 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 49.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 49.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 50.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 53.883 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:46.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:51.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.082 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:50.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 1:59.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:01.160 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:53.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:54.448 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:49.961 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:53.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:55.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:55.842 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:56.128 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:56.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:49.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:50.292 | ||
- | (2) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:51.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:02.133 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 4. 7. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
5. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 8. 6. 4. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 9. 4. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 6. 11. 9. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 7. 5. 8. | 20 | ||
10. | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |