ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:46.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:51.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.082 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:50.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 1:59.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:01.160 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:53.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:54.448 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:49.961 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:53.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:55.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:55.842 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:56.128 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:56.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:49.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:50.292 | ||
- | (2) | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:51.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:02.133 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:46.494 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:44.601 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:45.373 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:51.356 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 98. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 1:49.508 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 86. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 6 | 1:49.728 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 22. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 7 | 1:50.292 | |||
8. | B | - | 23. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 8 | 1:49.961 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 4. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 9 | 1:56.916 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 8. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 10 | 1:59.302 |