13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:44.669 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:44.728 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:45.273 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 2:52.810 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:48.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:56.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 3:04.626 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:41.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:42.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:54.404 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 2:56.477 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:50.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.785 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:51.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:52.088 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:53.667 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 47.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 59.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 49.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 57.744 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 47.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.254 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 52.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 52.569 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 48.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 49.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 53.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 55.170 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 52.416 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 46.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 47.080 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:55.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:58.838 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 2:07.576 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:53.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 1:56.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.990 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:53.291 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | - | no finish | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:44.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:44.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:54.139 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:37.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:40.182 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:38.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 1:49.615 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:44.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:44.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.514 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 118. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 68. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3. 5. 1. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 165. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
5. | 69. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 7. 3. 8. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 100. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 4. 8. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 91. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8. 11. 12. | 31 | ||
10. | 12. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 143. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 180. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
13. | 156. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 9. 15. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 49. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 5. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 14. 14. 16. | 44 |