Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:38.175 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:38.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 2:40.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:41.196 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 2:56.095 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:55.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:57.734 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 3:01.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3:04.811 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 3:20.032 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:48.289 | ||
2 | (5) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:53.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:54.650 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 2. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:15.979 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:03.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 3:06.147 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:14.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3:16.557 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 3:22.853 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:46.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.158 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:51.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:51.947 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:57.392 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:59.051 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:59.371 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 48.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 48.208 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 56.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 59.319 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 51.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 51.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 52.869 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 47.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 58.859 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 1:00.436 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:00.168 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.927 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.025 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 49.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 51.334 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 54.156 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 48.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 48.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 48.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:50.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:51.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 1:58.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:59.277 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:49.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 1:53.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:49.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 1:50.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 1:55.130 | ||
- | (1) | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:44.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.110 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:47.377 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:46.511 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:47.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 1:51.491 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 1:53.466 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.625 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:44.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:44.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:47.563 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 104. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 16. 1. 1. | 68 | 18 | |
3. | 119. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 4. 16. | 29 | 22 | |
4. | 181. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 75. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 3. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 157. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8. 3. 9. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 4. 7. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 76. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 16. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 7. 10. 7. | 2 | 24 | |
10. | 27. | NIETO GUARASA ALEX | ESP | 9. 12. 6. | 27 | ||
11. | 142. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | 13. 8. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 141. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 94. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 2. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 10. 15. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 57. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |