Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.815 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:25.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:26.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:31.379 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.474 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.790 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.502 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.798 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.362 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.912 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 53.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.865 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 56.947 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.205 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.867 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.387 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.950 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.127 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 14. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 |