Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:41.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:41.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.372 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (6) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:34.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:34.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:34.883 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:45.300 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.069 | ||
6 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:43.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 2:44.043 | ||
3 | (5) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 3:03.890 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 3:06.858 | ||
- | (4) | 132. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:34.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:35.237 | ||
3 | (6) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:44.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.037 | ||
5 | (2) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 2:55.655 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:42.128 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:42.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:42.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:48.446 | ||
5 | (1) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:36.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:36.494 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:36.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:37.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:38.175 | ||
6 | (7) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:50.718 | ||
- | (6) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:34.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:35.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:35.365 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 3:04.641 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 2:50.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:59.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 3:03.533 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:42.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:43.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:45.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.641 | ||
6 | (6) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 3:01.415 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 3:06.976 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:08.017 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:32.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:32.558 | ||
3 | (7) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:32.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:32.608 | ||
5 | (6) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:33.444 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:39.002 | ||
7 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 47.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 51.283 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:00.054 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 46.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.273 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 53.722 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 47.095 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 49.772 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 48.384 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 46.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 58.694 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.852 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 52.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.416 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 53.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.868 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 46.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 46.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 48.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.406 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 48.657 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.983 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 51.224 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 45.447 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 46.422 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 47.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 54.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 55.108 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 57.910 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 51.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 53.256 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 49.237 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 46.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 48.404 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 45.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 47.172 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:40.456 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:40.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.540 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 1:45.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:45.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:57.000 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:52.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:52.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:55.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.417 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:41.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:41.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:01.214 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:49.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:50.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.549 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:51.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:52.788 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 1:56.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 2:05.000 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:48.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:49.417 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:36.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:36.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:37.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:39.373 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:47.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:48.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:48.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:48.637 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:44.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:44.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:45.123 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:41.943 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:42.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 1:43.684 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:52.824 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:39.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:39.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:39.825 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:39.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:39.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:09.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:12.515 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:52.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:44.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:53.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.279 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 1:45.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:45.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.891 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:48.102 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:48.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:48.612 | ||
4 | (1) | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:57.283 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:44.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:44.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 1:44.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:45.162 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:50.625 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:39.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:39.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:40.218 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:40.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:40.429 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 187. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1. 4. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 42. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 144. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 12. 8. 2. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 77. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 10. 3. 6. | 13 | 19 | |
6. | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 5. 7. 5. | 10 | 17 | |
7. | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 4. 14. 29. | 8 | 47 | |
8. | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 12. 10. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 7. 9. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
10. | 26. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 13. 6. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 18. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 15. 5. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 15. | 35 | ||
13. | 174. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 14. 10. 16. | 40 | ||
14. | 50. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 8. 21. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 52. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 11. 29. 9. | 49 | ||
16. | 185. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 29. 16. 7. | 52 | ||
17. | 93. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL | 21. 15. 17. | 53 | ||
18. | 186. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 105. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 19. 17. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 184. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 29. 13. 14. | 56 | ||
21. | 106. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 22. 19. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 90. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 16. 29. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 12. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 23. 20. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 162. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 20. 23. 24. | 67 | ||
25. | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 17. 29. 22. | 68 | ||
26. | 115. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 25. 22. 25. | 72 | ||
27. | 188. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 24. 25. 27. | 76 | ||
28. | 11. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 26. 24. 26. | 76 |