Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:33.323 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:33.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.490 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:35.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.543 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:44.546 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:43.662 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:44.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:48.383 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:50.759 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 3:00.254 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:40.273 | ||
2 | (6) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:40.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:45.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:48.240 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:49.732 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:46.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 2:46.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:49.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:03.863 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:07.386 | ||
- | (3) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:48.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:48.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 3:22.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 3:22.577 | ||
- | (5) | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:34.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:34.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:35.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:37.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:40.053 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:47.267 | ||
2 | (6) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:47.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:47.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:48.122 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3:04.819 | ||
- | (5) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:58.337 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:58.797 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:35.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:41.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:45.394 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:55.098 | ||
- | (1) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:52.956 | ||
2 | (6) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:53.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:56.192 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 3:05.617 | ||
- | (3) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:49.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:49.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:50.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:50.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:58.331 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:43.082 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:43.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:43.506 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:49.739 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 48.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 48.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 48.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 48.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.967 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 48.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 52.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 48.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 50.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 50.670 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 47.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 47.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 50.788 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 54.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:02.357 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 47.350 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.922 | ||
- | (1) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 46.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.081 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 47.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.497 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 46.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.579 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.398 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 46.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 57.927 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 49.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 50.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 53.634 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 51.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.010 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 47.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.145 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.254 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 45.547 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:36.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:36.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:37.811 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:37.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:38.216 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:41.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:44.026 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:38.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:44.370 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:40.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:40.359 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:42.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:38.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 1:40.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:44.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:44.623 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:43.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:43.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:44.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:55.053 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:42.405 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:42.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:43.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:44.241 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.268 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:39.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:42.665 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:36.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:38.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:39.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:39.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:41.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.425 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:38.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:36.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:36.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:43.937 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:36.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:41.447 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 1:52.173 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:02.911 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:45.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:46.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:41.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:48.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:07.183 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:11.748 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:40.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:40.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 1:41.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:30.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:31.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:35.395 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:34.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:37.276 | ||
- | (1) | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 140. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 174. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1. 26. 4. | 34 | 31 | |
3. | 84. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 4. 7. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
4. | 185. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 121. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2. 5. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 189. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 29. 2. 3. | 21 | 34 | |
7. | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 12. 4. 11. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 133. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 6. 6. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 92. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 120. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 13. 11. 8. | 32 | ||
11. | 93. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 7. 14. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 180. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
13. | 148. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
14. | 85. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 9. 13. 21. | 43 | ||
15. | 190. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 19. 16. 9. | 44 | ||
16. | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 17. 9. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 127. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21. 10. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 181. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 8. 25. 16. | 49 | ||
19. | 126. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 15. 17. 23. | 55 | ||
20. | 128. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23. 21. 14. | 58 | ||
21. | 173. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 16. 18. 24. | 58 | ||
22. | 172. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 18. 22. 18. | 58 | ||
23. | 160. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 25. 19. 22. | 66 | ||
24. | 171. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 20. 20. 26. | 66 | ||
25. | 61. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 26. 23. 20. | 69 | ||
26. | 40. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 22. 24. 27. | 73 | ||
27. | 33. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 24. 28. 28. | 80 | ||
28. | 167. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 29. 27. 25. | 81 |