Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:00.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 2:08.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:08.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.726 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.860 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:49.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.242 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.697 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.255 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:52.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:55.877 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:55.909 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.077 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:50.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 56. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:44.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.748 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.296 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.488 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.056 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:56.653 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:59.206 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:59.305 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:37.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:38.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.415 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:42.233 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.562 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:52.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:53.832 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:54.046 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.161 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:00.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.873 | ||
5 | (8) | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.976 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.275 | ||
7 | (7) | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.526 | ||
8 | (5) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 47.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 56.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.795 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 48.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.710 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.080 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 57.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:05.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.500 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 54.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 58.775 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.357 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.337 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 55.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 55.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.741 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 48.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 54.721 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.632 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 47.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 54.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 58.522 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 49.027 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 52.828 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.437 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 55.580 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 56.194 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:14.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:27.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.251 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:22.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:26.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:27.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.509 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.623 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:21.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:29.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.292 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:16.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.463 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:23.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.906 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:17.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:28.078 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:35.089 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:10.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:08.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:10.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:17.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:28.786 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:19.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:36.032 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:27.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:30.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:32.685 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.226 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:41.323 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2:48.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:50.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 3:12.314 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
- | (4) | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:18.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 3:21.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:21.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 3:21.638 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.358 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:42.132 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:12.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:54.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:54.580 | ||
4 | (8) | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.795 | ||
5 | (7) | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.885 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.913 | ||
7 | (6) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:56.006 | ||
8 | (3) | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:56.644 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 4. | 71 | 10 | |
3. | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 6. 2. | 35 | 18 | |
4. | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 5. 3. | 28 | 18 | |
5. | 51. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3. 9. 3. 21. | 26 | 36 | |
6. | 76. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 4. 3. 8. 21. | 21 | 36 | |
7. | 58. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 4. 8. | 13 | 25 | |
8. | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 9. 7. 7. 10. | 4 | 33 | |
9. | 63. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8. 10. 11. 9. | 1 | 38 | |
10. | 22. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 8. 14. 11. | 1 | 44 | |
11. | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 9. 7. | 43 | ||
12. | 57. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13. 21. 12. 13. | 59 | ||
13. | 20. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 19. 14. | 70 | ||
14. | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 17. 18. 15. | 70 | ||
15. | 18. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 18. 19. 16. | 72 | ||
16. | 15. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 13. 15. 17. | 60 | ||
17. | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 10. 11. 10. 12. | 43 | ||
18. | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 14. 16. 18. | 64 | ||
19. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 12. 13. 19. | 58 | ||
20. | 17. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 17. 20. | 70 |