Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:38.153 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 2:39.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:39.285 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:40.544 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:40.606 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:41.444 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.979 | ||
2 | (6) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:42.686 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 3:02.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | 3:02.461 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:11.677 | advanced | |
6 | (2) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 3:13.656 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:49.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:49.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:49.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:50.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:52.665 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:39.311 | ||
2 | (6) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:39.510 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:42.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:46.441 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:47.878 | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 2:57.981 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:36.636 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:37.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:39.559 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 2:45.679 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:46.687 | ||
6 | (3) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 3:03.628 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:35.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:35.777 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:36.711 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:43.157 | ||
6 | (4) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 3:17.622 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:30.266 | ||
2 | (7) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.002 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:31.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:33.768 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:36.063 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:38.057 | ||
7 | (3) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:39.730 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:39.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2:40.709 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:48.414 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 2:59.722 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:55.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:56.254 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:58.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 3:03.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 3:08.181 | ||
- | (6) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:41.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 2:42.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:43.760 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:46.401 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:57.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 3:05.727 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:40.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:40.808 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:42.076 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:42.176 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:43.618 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 3:45.586 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:36.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:37.033 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:39.830 | ||
4 | (6) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:52.261 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.164 | ||
6 | (4) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 3:10.483 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 47.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 48.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.511 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 54.089 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 48.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 49.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 49.373 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 49.609 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 59.424 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 47.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 47.928 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 48.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 48.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 51.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:04.376 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 48.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 52.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 54.081 | ||
- | (4) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.170 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 48.671 | ||
- | (4) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 46.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 48.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:15.222 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 45.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 45.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 48.968 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 47.324 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.063 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 58.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:06.175 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:09.512 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 48.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 48.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 49.341 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.436 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 52.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 52.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 54.531 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 48.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 49.632 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 47.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 47.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 49.394 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 47.056 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 47.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 47.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 49.205 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 47.119 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:11.581 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:42.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:42.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:43.033 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:48.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:49.314 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:43.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:43.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:45.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:45.809 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:47.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:47.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:49.362 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:42.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:42.946 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:46.466 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:46.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:47.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:57.257 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:51.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:52.137 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:01.269 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:46.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:46.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:47.103 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:48.583 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:44.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:44.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:44.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:45.205 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:38.653 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:41.708 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:42.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:42.343 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:42.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:46.492 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:31.468 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:31.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:32.780 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:36.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:08.944 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:46.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:46.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:53.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:09.275 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:39.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:43.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:12.109 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:40.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:41.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:42.863 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:44.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:44.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:45.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.793 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:39.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:39.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.625 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:40.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:40.714 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:37.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.429 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 5. 6. 1. | 39 | 12 | |
4. | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 6. 27. 3. | 16 | 36 | |
5. | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 3. 10. 13. | 13 | 26 | |
6. | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 20. 3. 15. | 13 | 38 | |
7. | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
8. | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 11. 4. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
9. | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 9. 8. 21. | 38 | ||
12. | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 7. 24. 8. | 39 | ||
14. | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 26. 12. 10. | 48 | ||
15. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 15. 14. 20. | 49 | ||
16. | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 27. 18. 7. | 52 | ||
17. | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 16. 11. 26. | 53 | ||
18. | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 13. 23. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 29. 15. 14. | 58 | ||
21. | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 25. 16. 19. | 60 | ||
22. | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 17. 20. 24. | 61 | ||
23. | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 12. 28. 22. | 62 | ||
24. | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 22. 25. 16. | 63 | ||
25. | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 21. 19. 23. | 63 | ||
26. | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 18. 22. 28. | 68 | ||
27. | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 23. 26. 25. | 74 | ||
28. | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 28. 21. 27. | 76 | ||
29. | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | 24. 30. 30. | 84 |