Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:44.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:45.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:46.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:53.866 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:58.857 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.870 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3:07.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:07.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 3:08.018 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3:12.300 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 3:12.320 | ||
6 | (1) | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:42.774 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:57.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:58.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 3:02.834 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 3:07.356 | ||
- | (3) | 22. | RICHTER Kevin | GER-EVD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:49.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 2:50.061 | ||
3 | (6) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:50.257 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:54.810 | ||
5 | (2) | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:56.833 | ||
6 | (1) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:57.004 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:48.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 2:48.735 | ||
3 | (6) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 2:48.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:53.265 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:05.195 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:48.142 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:48.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:48.682 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:32.886 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:58.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:59.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 3:04.039 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:36.721 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:51.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:51.805 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:59.039 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 3:02.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 3:02.618 | ||
6 | (3) | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 3:13.884 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 3:04.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 3:05.905 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:51.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:52.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.931 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 2:53.520 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:56.386 | ||
6 | (7) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:03.100 | ||
7 | (8) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5:13.814 | ||
- | (5) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 49.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 51.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 54.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | RICHTER Kevin | GER-EVD | 1:03.584 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 51.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 51.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 53.725 | ||
- | (4) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | - | no start | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 50.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 50.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 50.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 52.192 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 50.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 50.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 53.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 55.972 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 50.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 51.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.176 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 49.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 49.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 49.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 50.215 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 47.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 49.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 50.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:19.746 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 48.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 49.106 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 48.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 48.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.110 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 47.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 49.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 49.596 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 49.132 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 49.487 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 56.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.087 | ||
- | (3) | 22. | RICHTER Kevin | GER-EVD | - | no start | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 51.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 52.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 53.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:05.294 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 50.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 50.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 50.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 51.157 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 49.752 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 49.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.271 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 49.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 49.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 50.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 50.135 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 49.411 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:50.190 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:50.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 1:59.906 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:46.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.258 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:46.398 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 2:02.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:03.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:05.551 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 1:49.487 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:51.991 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | - | no start | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:43.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:43.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:44.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:31.198 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:53.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.504 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:57.971 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | RICHTER Kevin | GER-EVD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:48.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:49.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:49.346 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:46.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:46.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.078 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 1:44.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:44.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:44.677 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.160 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:47.033 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 1:47.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:05.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:12.307 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:42.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:43.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.397 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:44.484 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:45.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:46.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:47.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 1:47.426 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 74. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 46. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3. 2. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 23. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 21. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 8. 5. 3. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 11. 3. 12. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 20. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 86. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 9. 7. | 3 | 22 | |
9. | 5. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 7. 25. 25. | 2 | 57 | |
10. | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
11. | 122. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 10. 14. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 18. 10. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 69. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 14. 16. 13. | 43 | ||
14. | 85. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 23. 12. 10. | 45 | ||
15. | 127. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 17. 11. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 121. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 45. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 22. 13. 14. | 49 | ||
18. | 38. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 15. 19. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 79. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 12. 23. 19. | 54 | ||
20. | 37. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
21. | 2. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13. 18. 25. | 56 | ||
22. | 107. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
23. | 94. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
24. | 22. | RICHTER Kevin | GER-EVD | 25. 22. 25. | 72 |