Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:00.381 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.790 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:03.482 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:06.393 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:25.434 | ||
7 | (7) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:29.893 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:46.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:55.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.654 | ||
5 | (7) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.773 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:07.183 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:13.884 | ||
2 | (6) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:20.554 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:29.077 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:32.455 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:51.843 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:53.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.071 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.797 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:00.559 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:23.290 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:58.128 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:01.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:01.367 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:01.981 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.906 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.231 | ||
7 | (7) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:15.325 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:42.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:42.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:42.295 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:43.216 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.761 | ||
6 | (7) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:52.506 | ||
7 | (3) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:54.462 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.905 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.314 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:18.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:19.273 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:19.733 | ||
6 | (7) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:30.803 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:48.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:50.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:51.003 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:55.187 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:55.366 | ||
7 | (7) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:16.178 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 52.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.992 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.463 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.451 | ||
- | (5) | 47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.621 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.577 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:29.184 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 58.440 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.091 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.827 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:24.974 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.758 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:46.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.226 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.881 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.379 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.577 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:13.552 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:13.931 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:57.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:57.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:58.516 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:01.678 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.189 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:02.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:07.519 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.814 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:00.306 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:00.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:05.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.061 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:49.318 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:49.705 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:43.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:44.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.096 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.092 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:42.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:42.584 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.273 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:41.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.128 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:42.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:42.957 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:48.239 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 19. 3. 3. | 26 | 25 | |
4. | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3. 10. 14. | 13 | 27 | |
7. | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 9. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 8. 18. 6. | 4 | 32 | |
10. | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 26. 6. 13. | 3 | 45 | |
11. | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
13. | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 11. 16. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 18. 14. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 17. 22. 16. | 55 | ||
19. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 15. 24. 19. | 58 | ||
20. | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 25. 25. | 62 | ||
21. | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 22. 17. 24. | 63 | ||
22. | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 24. 21. 20. | 65 | ||
25. | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 20. 23. 22. | 65 | ||
47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV |