Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:46.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.226 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.881 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.379 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.577 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:13.552 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:13.931 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:57.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:57.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:58.516 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:01.678 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.189 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:02.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:07.519 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.814 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:00.306 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:00.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:05.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.061 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:49.318 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:49.705 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:43.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:44.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.096 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.092 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:42.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:42.584 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.273 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:41.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.128 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:42.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:42.957 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:48.239 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:41.163 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.128 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:42.232 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:42.957 | |||
5. | 5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 1:43.794 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:41.487 | |||
7. | 2. | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:41.610 | |||
8. | 3. | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:42.494 | |||
9. | 4. | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:42.584 | ||||
10. | 5. | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:53.226 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:53.881 | ||||
12. | 3. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 12 | 1:58.516 | ||||
13. | 3. | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:00.267 | ||||
14. | 3. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 14 | 2:02.562 | ||||
15. | 3. | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:05.230 | ||||
16. | 4. | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:55.379 | ||||
17. | 4. | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:01.678 | ||||
18. | 4. | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:07.519 | ||||
19. | 4. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 19 | 2:13.552 | ||||
20. | 4. | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:30.061 | ||||
21. | 5. | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:10.189 | ||||
22. | 5. | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:13.931 | ||||
23. | 5. | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:16.814 | ||||
24. | 5. | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | ----- |