Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 52.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.992 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.463 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.451 | ||
- | (5) | 47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.621 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.577 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:29.184 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 58.440 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.091 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.827 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:24.974 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 48.758 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.565 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.541 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:48.655 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.758 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 44. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:50.732 | |||
6. | 2. | 111. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:51.573 | |||
7. | 3. | 101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:50.791 | |||
8. | 4. | 42. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.760 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:50.680 | ||||
10. | 5. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:52.132 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 99. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:49.463 | ||||
12. | 3. | 46. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:53.621 | ||||
13. | 3. | 50. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.648 | ||||
14. | 3. | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:56.845 | ||||
15. | 3. | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 4. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 16 | 0:53.451 | ||||
17. | 4. | 25. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 0:58.440 | ||||
18. | 4. | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 1:03.745 | ||||
19. | 4. | 100. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:04.992 | ||||
20. | 4. | 82. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 9. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:09.577 | ||||
22. | 5. | 110. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:14.091 | ||||
23. | 5. | 49. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
24. | 6. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 24 | 1:29.184 | ||||
- | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 47. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- |