|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
50.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.913 (10.601) | [3] 29.278 (10.365) | [4] 39.822 (10.544) | [5] 50.813 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 50.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
52.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.900 (10.772) | [3] 29.484 (10.584) | [4] 40.386 (10.902) | [5] 52.132 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 52.132 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 20.575 (11.705) | [3] 32.225 (11.650) | [4] 44.232 (12.007) | [5] 56.845 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 56.845 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.896 (9.896) | [2] 23.733 (13.837) | [3] 37.187 (13.454) | [4] 51.007 (13.820) | [5] 1:05.060 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 1:04.992 |
|
- |
(2) |
24. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.053 (10.250) | [3] 28.111 (10.058) | [4] 38.389 (10.278) | [5] 48.832 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 48.832 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.635 (7.635) | [2] 18.323 (10.688) | [3] 28.510 (10.187) | [4] 38.546 (10.036) | [5] 48.948 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.948 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.036 (10.705) | [3] 29.112 (10.076) | [4] 39.187 (10.075) | [5] 49.575 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 49.463 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
53.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 19.312 (11.101) | [3] 30.300 (10.988) | [4] 41.620 (11.320) | [5] 53.451 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 53.451 |
|
- |
(5) |
47. |
RUTKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 18.929 (10.704) | [3] 29.621 (10.692) | [4] 40.394 (10.773) | [5] 51.531 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 51.531 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.709 (11.214) | [3] 30.322 (10.613) | [4] 40.839 (10.517) | [5] 51.573 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 51.573 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
53.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 20.096 (11.280) | [3] 30.939 (10.843) | [4] 42.137 (11.198) | [5] 53.621 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 53.621 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:03.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 26.414 (18.003) | [3] 38.696 (12.282) | [4] 50.982 (12.286) | [5] 1:03.745 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 1:03.745 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.750 (10.750) | [2] 25.705 (14.955) | [3] 40.501 (14.796) | [4] 54.979 (14.478) | [5] 1:09.577 (14.598) Official Finish Time: 1:09.577 |
|
6 |
(6) |
88. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 34.215 (18.233) | [3] 54.989 (20.774) | [4] 1:13.164 (18.175) | [5] 1:29.184 (16.020) Official Finish Time: 1:29.184 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(3) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(4) |
51. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(5) |
82. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(2) |
49. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.122 (10.661) | [3] 29.449 (10.327) | [4] 40.089 (10.640) | [5] 50.611 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 50.611 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.528 (10.709) | [3] 29.840 (10.312) | [4] 40.199 (10.359) | [5] 50.680 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 50.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
53.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 19.952 (11.040) | [3] 30.759 (10.807) | [4] 41.882 (11.123) | [5] 53.648 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 53.648 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.191 (11.796) | [3] 33.269 (12.078) | [4] 45.632 (12.363) | [5] 58.440 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 58.440 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:14.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.518 (9.518) | [2] 21.112 (11.594) | [3] 44.861 (23.749) | [4] 1:00.910 (16.049) | [5] 1:14.091 (13.182) Official Finish Time: 1:14.091 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 18.457 (10.554) | [3] 28.481 (10.024) | [4] 38.713 (10.232) | [5] 49.308 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 49.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 18.602 (10.473) | [3] 28.597 (9.995) | [4] 38.786 (10.189) | [5] 49.415 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 49.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
50.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 19.469 (10.670) | [3] 29.548 (10.079) | [4] 39.973 (10.425) | [5] 50.834 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.834 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 20.063 (11.184) | [3] 30.489 (10.426) | [4] 41.107 (10.618) | [5] 52.125 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 52.125 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 26.468 (26.468) | [2] 52.902 (26.434) | [3] 1:07.590 (14.688) | [4] 19:50:38.604 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
48.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 45 | [3] 2:24.19 Official Finish Time: 48.065 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 71 | [3] 2:27.09 Official Finish Time: 49.032 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:32.27 Official Finish Time: 50.760 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 44 | [3] 2:32.37 Official Finish Time: 50.791 |
|
5 |
(2) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 | [3] 2:32.47 Official Finish Time: 50.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
51.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.097 (10.750) | [3] 29.797 (10.700) | [4] 40.517 (10.720) | [5] 51.509 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 51.509 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.650 (10.943) | [3] 30.049 (10.399) | [4] 40.617 (10.568) | [5] 51.773 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 51.773 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 27.245 (19.021) | [3] 41.341 (14.096) | [4] 53.064 (11.724) | [5] 1:04.996 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:04.996 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 31.887 (23.790) | [3] 54.336 (22.450) | [4] 54.395 (0.059) | [5] 1:24.974 (30.579) Official Finish Time: 1:24.974 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
47.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.581 (10.028) | [3] 27.442 (9.861) | [4] 37.495 (10.053) | [5] 47.565 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 47.565 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.145 (10.244) | [3] 28.203 (10.058) | [4] 38.301 (10.098) | [5] 48.541 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 48.541 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.351 (10.296) | [3] 28.308 (9.957) | [4] 38.406 (10.098) | [5] 48.655 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 48.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.525 (10.329) | [3] 28.396 (9.871) | [4] 38.513 (10.117) | [5] 48.758 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|