Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:56.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.539 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:12.124 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 3:16.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:19.592 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:08.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:09.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:12.031 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:28.336 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:32.752 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:06.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 3:12.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:12.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:31.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:57.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.553 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:57.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.896 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:15.912 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:17.446 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.833 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:02.013 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 1:00.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.869 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.375 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.312 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.826 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 54.930 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.493 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 59.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:04.667 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.835 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 49.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.430 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:05.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.284 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:13.842 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:53.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:01.078 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:07.010 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:09.443 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:06.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:11.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:21.154 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:56.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:05.122 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.865 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |