Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:05.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.284 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:13.842 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:53.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:01.078 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:07.010 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:09.443 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:06.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:11.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:21.154 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:56.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:05.122 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.865 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:53.370 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:54.627 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:55.519 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:56.865 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:56.728 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:57.828 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:59.486 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 1 | 8 | 2:05.122 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 2:06.362 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:11.640 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:19.284 |