Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.833 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:02.013 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 1:00.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.869 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.375 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.312 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.826 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 54.930 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 57.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.493 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 59.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:04.667 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.835 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 49.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.430 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.417 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:49.768 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.896 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.295 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:54.826 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:56.017 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:54.930 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 94. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:58.833 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 114. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 9 | 0:59.489 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 77. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:04.565 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 18. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:02.013 |