7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:40.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 2:42.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.834 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.223 | ||
5 | (1) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 3:05.679 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:52.262 | ||
3 | (6) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:52.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:58.109 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 3:00.948 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 2:39.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 2:41.164 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:42.566 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:55.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:55.704 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:58.161 | ||
5 | (6) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:58.534 | ||
6 | (4) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:06.317 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:36.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 2:38.208 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:49.342 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.886 | ||
6 | (6) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:05.792 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:36.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 2:37.005 | ||
3 | (7) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.050 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:37.388 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 2:39.196 | ||
6 | (4) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.085 | ||
7 | (1) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.883 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:37.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:38.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:38.558 | ||
4 | (6) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:42.145 | ||
5 | (4) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:53.104 | ||
6 | (7) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:53.290 | ||
7 | (8) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:00.305 | ||
8 | (1) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.634 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:36.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 2:37.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:41.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:45.959 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:49.336 | ||
7 | (6) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:00.042 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 2:45.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:46.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.807 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 2:53.717 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 4:20.168 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 47.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.270 | ||
4 | (2) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 49.376 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 46.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.572 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 47.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 53.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 47.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.717 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.575 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 47.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.666 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 46.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 46.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 52.131 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.628 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 46.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.701 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.213 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.609 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.551 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 49.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 49.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:17.417 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.053 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 47.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 47.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.601 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 45.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 46.017 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.762 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.764 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:44.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:48.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:50.087 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:34.834 | advanced | |
6 | (5) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:45.851 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:45.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:46.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.906 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:47.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:51.382 | ||
6 | (4) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.796 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 1:45.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:45.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.429 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:49.571 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:35.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:36.577 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:36.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 1:37.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.661 | ||
6 | (2) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:40.750 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1:38.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:39.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 1:41.598 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:44.122 | ||
6 | (4) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:44.238 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:45.239 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.241 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:46.662 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.130 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:55.693 | ||
7 | (2) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 1:39.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.897 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.049 | ||
4 | (8) | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:44.173 | ||
5 | (9) | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.674 | ||
6 | (10) | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.393 | ||
7 | (7) | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:46.024 | ||
8 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:53.745 | ||
9 | (3) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:00.853 | ||
10 | (6) | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.469 | ||
- | (11) | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 329 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:45.825 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:43.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 1:43.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:44.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:44.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.963 | ||
6 | (6) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:56.218 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:38.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:39.117 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:39.631 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.836 | ||
6 | (1) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 2:34.708 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:32.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:32.289 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 2:32.551 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.928 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:35.159 | ||
6 | (2) | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.171 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 57. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 6. 1. 1. 1. | 105 | 9 | |
2. | 34. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 1. 7. 6. 3. | 50 | 17 | |
3. | 113. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 3. 5. | 47 | 14 | |
4. | 114. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 16 | |
5. | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 3. 16. 2. 4. | 42 | 25 | |
6. | 120. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 5. 6. | 37 | 17 | |
7. | 33. | MATVEYEV Maxim | KAZ | 5. 11. 8. 7. | 5 | 31 | |
8. | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 10. 7. | 33 | ||
9. | 32. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 14. 6. 7. 7. | 34 | ||
10. | 25. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 8. 9. 14. 7. | 38 | ||
11. | 117. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 10. 12. 11. 7. | 40 | ||
12. | 111. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 9. 7. | 42 | ||
13. | 110. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 25. 8. 13. 7. | 53 | ||
14. | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12. 22. 12. 7. | 53 | ||
15. | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 15. 13. 21. 7. | 56 | ||
16. | 116. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 21. 15. 7. | 56 | ||
17. | 145. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 9. 20. 23. 7. | 59 | ||
18. | 118. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20. 14. 18. 7. | 59 | ||
19. | 227. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 17. 18. 17. 7. | 59 | ||
20. | 153. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 25. 17. 16. 7. | 65 | ||
21. | 115. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 19. 19. 20. 7. | 65 | ||
22. | 144. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 21. 23. 19. 7. | 70 | ||
23. | 112. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 25. 15. 24. 7. | 71 | ||
24. | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 18. 25. 22. 7. | 72 |