Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 2:27.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:27.238 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:32.906 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:37.564 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 2:45.050 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:24.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:24.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:30.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:41.801 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 2:47.971 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:32.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 2:36.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 2:56.426 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:19.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:20.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 2:23.216 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:24.396 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:24.591 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:48.312 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 45.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 50.009 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 54.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.520 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 46.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 47.882 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 47.933 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.919 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 47.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 48.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.319 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 51.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:08.097 | ||
6 | (2) | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:08.631 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 45.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 46.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.034 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:38.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:41.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:42.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 1:47.381 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:35.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:36.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:40.604 | ||
- | (5) | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | DQ. | no finish | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:36.469 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:36.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:39.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:42.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 1:43.803 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:31.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:34.119 |
Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 93. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 13. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 111. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 10. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
7. | 27. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 153. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 10. 7. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 11. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 104. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 9. 8. 9. | 26 |