Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:32.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:32.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | 2:33.118 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 2:37.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:37.731 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:44.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 2:45.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:46.215 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:46.685 | ||
6 | (2) | 19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 2:52.222 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:28.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:29.240 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 2:29.986 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (3) | 36. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:34.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:38.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 2:38.240 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:39.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 2:40.465 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 46.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 46.780 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 49.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 49.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 56.944 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 47.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 47.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 50.694 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 1:14.131 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 46.453 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 46.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.751 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 50.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 52.648 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 47.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 47.651 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 49.814 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:39.531 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 1:47.395 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:36.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:42.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 1:47.001 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:41.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:41.259 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 1:44.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:47.049 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:39.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 1:40.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:41.620 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:37.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:40.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 1:43.183 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:50.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 1:50.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 1:54.461 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:31.804 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:33.529 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:30.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:31.992 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 2:32.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:39.214 | ||
6 | (1) | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 2:47.995 | ||
- | (7) | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | DQ. | impeding |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2. 4. 3. 3. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 12. 7. 2. 2. | 42 | 21 | |
4. | 37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 3. 2. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | 4. 11. 6. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
6. | 14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 9. 3. 7. 6. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 45. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 4. 5. | 13 | 19 | |
8. | 50. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 5. 6. 8. | 19 | ||
9. | 3. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 8. 5. 11. | 24 | ||
10. | 26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 36. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | 6. 12. 11. | 29 | ||
12. | 19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |