Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:52.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:54.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:54.305 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:57.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:59.738 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:41.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:41.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:41.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:54.094 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:56.904 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.619 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:37.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:38.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.089 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:37.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:42.752 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:42.913 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:57.927 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:01.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:40.931 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.436 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:44.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.838 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:49.677 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:54.408 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.056 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 48.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.963 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 48.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 48.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 48.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.432 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.017 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:09.437 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:19.250 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 48.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.192 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 47.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.116 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:57.033 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:57.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:00.138 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:48.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:48.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:48.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.779 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:48.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:49.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.124 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:43.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:44.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:47.659 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:44.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:44.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.328 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | seeded | advanced | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:45.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:46.422 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | seeded | advanced | |
- | (4) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | seeded | advanced | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:43.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.417 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:43.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:45.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:48.076 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:47.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:36.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:50.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | NO TIME |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2. 2. 5. | 42 | 9 | |
2. | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1. 6. 4. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 115. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 5. 1. 7. | 39 | 13 | |
4. | 174. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3. 13. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 15. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 13. 15. 1. | 34 | 29 | |
6. | 17. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 11. 4. 3. | 21 | 18 | |
7. | 114. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 6. 3. 8. | 16 | 17 | |
8. | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 4. 5. 13. | 8 | 22 | |
9. | 16. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
10. | 14. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 102. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 103. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 12. 9. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 120. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9. 10. 15. | 34 | ||
14. | 104. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
15. | 12. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |