Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:50.534 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.265 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.813 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | KUDASZEWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:10.930 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:49.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:51.553 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | MODZELEWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN P 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:59.811 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:49.727 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:19.454 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINA 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:51.703 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.454 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 51.024 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 52.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KUDASZEWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.219 | ||
- | (5) | 30. | MODZELEWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 50.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:24.458 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 54.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:11.372 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN P 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 51.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.390 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.102 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINA 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.625 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.094 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.995 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 4. 1. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 5. | 5 | 11 | |
6. | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 5. 6. | 11 | ||
7. | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
8. | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 11. 7. | 18 | ||
9. | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 12. | 19 | ||
11. | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 29. | KUDASZEWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
30. | MODZELEWSKA Marta | POL-JUV |