Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:57.634 | ||
2 | (6) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:04.547 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:41.659 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 88. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.597 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 22:55.260 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:55.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:57.181 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.204 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.999 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:53.065 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:54.677 | ||
4 | (7) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 2:56.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.413 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:58.813 | ||
7 | (6) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:19.141 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 53.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.092 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 54.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 58.889 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 52.965 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:16.489 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 54.888 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.862 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.688 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | - | penalized |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13. 1. | 34 | 14 | |
3. | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
4. | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3. 11. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 4. 4. | 8 | 8 | |
7. | 25. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. | 3 | 12 | |
8. | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 7. 5. | 2 | 12 | |
9. | 4. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
10. | 89. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 88. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
6. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL |