104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:32.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:34.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 1:38.860 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:32.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 1:32.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 1:32.670 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 1:33.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 1:37.980 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 1:28.790 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:30.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1:31.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 1:32.070 |
104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 8 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 34 | 1 | 1:28.790 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 1:30.850 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 13 | 3 | 1:31.980 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 1:32.070 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 98. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:32.670 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 3 | 6 | 1:37.980 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 42. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 1:30.850 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 78. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 13 | 3 | 1:31.980 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 31. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 1:32.070 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 77. | MARTINEZ-MOHABIR IMMANUEL | USA-GESS | 34 | 1 | 1:28.790 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 98. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:32.670 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 69. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 3 | 6 | 1:37.980 |