Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 34.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 35.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 36.120 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 36.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 38.230 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 34.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 34.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 35.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 36.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 41.700 |
Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 8 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:34.080 | |||
1. | 1. | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 2000 | 1 | 0:34.080 | |||
2. | 2. | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 8000 | 2 | 0:35.300 | |||
2. | 2. | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1600 | 2 | 0:34.700 | |||
3. | 3. | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 1280 | 3 | 0:35.060 | |||
3. | 3. | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 6400 | 3 | 0:36.120 | |||
4. | 4. | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 5120 | 4 | 0:36.790 | |||
4. | 4. | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 9216 | 4 | 0:36.720 | |||
5. | 5. | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 9216 | 5 | 0:36.790 | |||
5. | 5. | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 4096 | 5 | 0:38.230 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:34.080 | |||
2. (1.) | 1. | 120. | KIM Chloe | USA-NBSSC | 2000 | 1 | 0:34.080 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 1280 | 3 | 0:35.060 | |||
4. (3.) | 3. | 38. | IGOE Anne | USA-NBSSC | 6400 | 3 | 0:36.120 | |||
5. (4.) | 4. | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 9216 | 4 | 0:36.720 | |||
6. (5.) | 5. | 101. | BERGSTROM Lucia | USA-MSC | 4096 | 5 | 0:38.230 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 8000 | 2 | 0:35.300 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 8. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 1600 | 2 | 0:34.700 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 5120 | 4 | 0:36.790 | |||
4. (5.) | 5. | 160. | MOUNTAINBEAR Max | USA-PRSC | 9216 | 5 | 0:36.790 |