Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:41.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:41.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:42.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.586 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:24.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:25.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | CHOE Un Song | PRK | 2:25.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:25.735 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | KIM Chol Gwang | PRK | 2:34.792 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 42.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 44.779 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 41. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | CHOE Un Song | PRK | 44.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 44.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KIM Chol Gwang | PRK | 45.227 | ||
- | (1) | 89. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:31.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KIM Chol Gwang | PRK | 1:41.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.532 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | CHOE Un Song | PRK | 1:30.697 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 41. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | - | no start |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 99. | CHOE Un Song | PRK | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1. 5. 9. | 34 | 15 | |
3. | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 7. 2. 9. | 21 | 18 | |
4. | 41. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2. 9. 9. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 100. | KIM Chol Gwang | PRK | 5. 3. 3. | 18 | 11 | |
6. | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 4. 9. 9. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 79. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 9. 6. 4. | 19 | ||
8. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 12. 9. 2. | 23 | ||
9. | 131. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 6. 9. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 32. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
11. | 71. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
89. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | |||||
34. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN |