Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3:06.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 3:12.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:43.693 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:53.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:23.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:33.428 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 3:48.133 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 3:50.966 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:46.571 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:47.261 | ||
4 | (8) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.463 | ||
5 | (7) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:54.672 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:56.061 | ||
7 | (4) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:58.211 | ||
8 | (6) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:30.717 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 49.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.277 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 1:03.258 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 50.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.291 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 49.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 50.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:01.997 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 50.228 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 48.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 50.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 50.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.599 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 52.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:01.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 1:02.166 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 51.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 51.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:05.071 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.009 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:47.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:47.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:47.917 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.932 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 2:10.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:13.819 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:49.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 1:49.229 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:58.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:01.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:39.175 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:45.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:46.298 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:10.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 2:14.696 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:02.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:11.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:19.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:57.087 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:57.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.024 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:24.680 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 7. 9. 6. | 2 | 22 | |
8. | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 8. 10. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
9. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 12. 8. 5. | 25 | ||
10. | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 12. 5. 9. | 26 | ||
11. | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 9. 11. 11. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. (5.) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
5. (6.) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
6. (7.) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 7. 9. 6. | 2 | 22 | |
7. (9.) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 12. 8. 5. | 25 | ||
8. (10.) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 12. 5. 9. | 26 | ||
9. (11.) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 9. 11. 11. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
2. (8.) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 8. 10. 10. | 1 | 28 |