Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:29.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.603 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.798 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.797 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:45.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.723 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:33.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:39.707 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:40.816 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:25.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.771 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:27.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:06.946 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:25.785 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:27.771 | |||
3. | 3. | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:27.912 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:28.687 | |||
5. | 5. | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:30.372 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:32.861 | |||
7. | 2. | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:32.932 | |||
8. | 3. | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:31.934 | |||
9. | 4. | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:39.707 | ||||
10. | 5. | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:40.816 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:47.603 | ||||
12. | 4. | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:14.798 | ||||
13. | 5. | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:22.723 |