5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 19. | 68 | 21 | |
3. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 3. 1. | 63 | 11 | |
4. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 6. 5. 2. 3. | 42 | 13 | |
5. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 7. 5. 2. | 34 | 15 | |
6. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 14. 3. 7. 4. | 21 | 24 | |
7. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 6. 4. 5. | 13 | 23 | |
8. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
9. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 7. 9. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 8. 15. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 17. 13. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 19. 14. 12. | 45 | ||
16. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15. 17. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 19. | 51 | ||
18. | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 22. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 21. 18. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 20. 22. 17. | 59 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 3. 1. | 63 | 11 | |
3. (7.) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 6. 4. 5. | 13 | 23 | |
4. (8.) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
5. (11.) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
6. (13.) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 8. 15. 13. | 36 | ||
7. (15.) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 19. 14. 12. | 45 | ||
8. (16.) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15. 17. 15. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 19. | 68 | 21 | |
2. (4.) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 6. 5. 2. 3. | 42 | 13 | |
3. (5.) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 7. 5. 2. | 34 | 15 | |
4. (6.) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 14. 3. 7. 4. | 21 | 24 | |
5. (9.) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 7. 9. 6. | 22 | ||
6. (10.) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
7. (12.) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
8. (14.) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 17. 13. 14. | 44 | ||
9. (17.) | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 19. | 51 | ||
10. (18.) | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 22. 19. | 52 | ||
11. (19.) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 21. 18. 16. | 55 | ||
12. (20.) | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
13. (21.) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 20. 22. 17. | 59 |